Match schedule & results U12


Schedule: U12

vv Baronie
Easter Tournament
Saterday April 15th 2017

Poule A Poule B Poule C
A1 VV Baronie B1 Alemannia Aachen C1 Southend United FC
A2 FC Emmen B2 KV Kortrijk C2 Brabant United
A3 Waasland Beveren B3 Almere City FC C3 AFC
First round RESULTS
10:00-10:25 Referee  
A1 VV Baronie A2 FC Emmen Field A Xam van Domburg 0 1
B1 Alemannia Aachen B2 KV Kortrijk Field B Dylan Boomaars 1 1
10:30-10:55
A1 VV Baronie A3 Waasland Beveren Field A Richard Frijters 0 3
C1 Southend United FC C2 Brabant United Field B Steven van der Vliet 0 0
11:00-11:25
B1 Alemannia Aachen B3 Almere City FC Field A Wil Dieleman 0 0
C2 Brabant United C3 AFC Field B Xam van Domburg 0 0
11:30-11:55
A2 FC Emmen A3 Waasland Beveren Field A Dylan Boomaars 1 1
B2 KV Kortrijk B3 Almere City FC Field B Richard Frijters 1 0
12:00-12:25
C1 Southend United FC C3 AFC Field A Steven van der Vliet 0 2
Rematch RESULTS
12:30-12:55 Referee
A2 FC Emmen A1 VV Baronie Field B Wil Dieleman 1 1
B2 KV Kortrijk B1 Alemannia Aachen Field A Xam van Domburg 1 2
13:00-13:25
B3 Almere City FC B2 KV Kortrijk Field A Dylan Boomaars 4 2
C3 AFC C1 Southend United FC Field B Richard Frijters 3 0
13:30-14:55
A3 Waasland Beveren A2 FC Emmen Field B Steven van der Vliet 0 0
C2 Brabant United C1 Southend United FC Field A Wil Dieleman 4 0
14:00-14:25
A3 Waasland Beveren A1 VV Baronie Field B Xam van Domburg 0 1
B3 Almere City FC B1 Alemannia Aachen Field A Dylan Boomaars 2 1
14:30-14:55
C3 AFC C2 Brabant United Field A Richard Frijters 0 0
Poule: Nrs 3 Poule: Nrs 2 Poule: Nrs 1
3rd Ranking 2nd Ranking 1st Ranking
3A VV Baronie 2A Waasland Beveren 1A FC Emmen
3B KV Kortrijk 2B Alemannia Aachen 1B Almere City FC
3C Southend United FC 2C Brabant United 1C AFC
FINALS RESULTS
15:00-15:25 Referee  
3A VV Baronie 3B KV Kortrijk Field B Steven van der Vliet 1 2
2A Waasland Beveren 2B Alemannia Aachen Field A Wil Dieleman 1 1
15:30-15:55
3A VV Baronie 3C Southend United FC Field A Xam van Domburg 0 2
1A FC Emmen 1B Almere City FC Field B Dylan Boomaars 0 1
16:00-16:25
2A Waasland Beveren 2C Brabant United Field A Richard Frijters 3 2
1B Almere City FC 1C AFC Field B Steven van der Vliet 1 2
16:30-16:55
3B KV Kortrijk 3C Southend United FC Field A Wil Dieleman 0 3
2B Alemannia Aachen 2C Brabant United Field B Xam van Domburg 1 1
17:00-17:25
1A FC Emmen 1C AFC Field A Dylan Boomaars 0 1
17:45 Ceremony
Final Ranking
1 AFC
2 Almere City FC
3 FC Emmen Best Keeper: Southend United FC
4 Waasland Beveren Best Playerr: AFC nr 7
5 Alemannia Aachen Top Scorer: All. Aachen, Nr8, Almere City, nr. 26
6 Brabant United
7 Southend United FC
8 KV Kortrijk
9 VV Baronie